with Raven, Vicious Rumors, Lutharo, Wicked
Tue
April 2, 2024
8:00 pm
(Doors: 7:30 pm )
with Simon Says, Boy Hits Car, Coma Phase, In Plain Air, Corner Trauma, Daniel Joseph, WhiteTree
Thu
April 4, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Priest, Julien-K, September Mourning, Witches Ride, Havoc Faction, Lexi Layne, Project Mayhem AD, Severed
Fri
April 5, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Ron Keel Band, Witch, Whiskey Dogz, The Original Striker, Wayward Son
Sat
April 6, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Dough the Fresh Kid, Cuzzy Capone, J.Outlaw, Roadie Rose
Sun
April 7, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Fast Times, Maiden United (a tribute to Iron Maiden), Ryder B and the Masters
Mon
April 8, 2024
8:00 pm
(Doors: 8:00 pm )
with We Belong - Tribute to Pat Benatar & Neil Giraldo, Working Class Dog (Tribute to Rick Springfield), JD Nash, The John McCloy Band, Bradley Bastard, Aces n' Eights, Astro Cactus, Eye Am Sam
Tue
April 9, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 5:30 pm )
with Nikki Paige, Jade Patteri, MUX, Jake Zimma, Maddie Rogers
Wed
April 10, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Lita Ford, Rawnsley, Prima Donna Rising, Emma Zeck, Villa Nova, Alyssad
Thu
April 11, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with The Hangmen, MOTORCYCLE BOY, The Oxys, Philthy Rych, Timm Saxton & the Room, The 91's, Adam Zoom
Sun
April 14, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Fast Times, Fencer, Ru Linn
Mon
April 15, 2024
8:00 pm
(Doors: 8:00 pm )
with Ultimate Jam Night, Joyous Wolf
Tue
April 16, 2024
8:00 pm
(Doors: 8:00 pm )
with Brokencyde, The Bunny The Bear, Kailey, Don't Fear The End, Deadwidow, In Vivid Clarity, Coeur d'Alone, Coopuh! The Savage
Wed
April 17, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Dead Boys, Death Valley Gypsies, Twelve Gauge Trixie, No Class, Houze of Fury, Social Insecurity, Small Town Sindrome
Thu
April 18, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Sponge, Scotty Rock, Dizzylilacs, Sarah Orloff, Social Habit, Tokyo Riot, Proverbial Cool Aid, Accepting the Aftermath
Fri
April 19, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Five Headed Cobra, The Mercury Riots, Failure By Proxy, Johnny Nasty Boots, Hollow Crown
Sat
April 20, 2024
6:30 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Jamie Alimorad, The Last Chaperones, Mitch Bradford, Kel Adore, RCJ, Natasha Jane Julian
Sun
April 21, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Fast Times, Psilocybin Pony (a tribute to The Cars), Fast Ride, Drunk on Sunday
Mon
April 22, 2024
8:00 pm
(Doors: 8:00 pm )
with Cold, Orgy, Horizon Theory, I Ya Toyah, FIGHTNIGHT
Tue
April 23, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Taproot, Slant, Breaking In A Sequence, Chasing Yesterday
Wed
April 24, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Villa Nova, Ominous Ducks, Hollywood Apocalypse, The Infinity Project, Cloe Bella, Sting Ray
Thu
April 25, 2024
6:30 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Leatherwolf, Snifters, The Guitar And Whiskey Club, Blakvoid, Heavyness, We Are The Black Things, ESQ
Fri
April 26, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Firewind, Immortal Guardian, Edge of Paradise, Exvamon, Anthea, A Good Rogering
Sat
April 27, 2024
7:00 pm
(Doors: 7:00 pm )
with Doyle, OTEP, Red Devil Vortex, The UNIT, Antania, Defining 13, ShowMeGod
Tue
April 30, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Rhino Bucket, Prima Donna Rising, Villa Nova, Run Silent, Luke Elder & the Infinite Ways, Manners, Defining 13, Ever Green
Fri
May 3, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Fast Times, Lies N Roses, Nowhere Fast, Hot Mom
Sat
May 4, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Fast Times, Black Sabbatha (a tribute to Black Sabbath), We Are Wasted
Mon
May 6, 2024
8:00 pm
(Doors: 8:00 pm )
with Shawn Stockman of Boyz II Men
Wed
May 8, 2024
8:00 pm
(Doors: 8:00 pm )
with Colin Rich, Zoe Fae, Solis Armada, Chris Grindz, Dijon Lavell, Nicholas Pinkston
Thu
May 9, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Kottonmouth Kings, D-Loc, Judge D, Tax Man, DogBoy, Chucky Chuck, Tokyo Riot, World Wide Panic, Joey Unami, Mike Rawberts, Masters of Resonance
Fri
May 10, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Zep-LA (Tribute to Led Zeppelin), Purplish (Tribute to Deep Purple), Julielle, Hope Fiend
Sat
May 11, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Fast Times, Nu Attraction (a tribute to 90s/2000s Nu Metal), Townewest
Mon
May 13, 2024
8:00 pm
(Doors: 8:00 pm )
with Schism (A Tribute To Tool), Xhilerate
Thu
May 16, 2024
7:00 pm
(Doors: 7:30 pm )
with Bulletboys, Tokyo Riot, Villa Nova, Urick, Rahway, Kruiser, Electric Junkies
Fri
May 17, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Orianthi, Audrey Turner, Roland Grant, A.H.M.A.D., Zakk DeBono and the Broken Circle
Sat
May 18, 2024
7:00 pm
(Doors: 7:00 pm )
with Fast Times, Strange Ways, Rio (a tribute to Duran Duran)
Mon
May 20, 2024
8:00 pm
(Doors: 8:00 pm )
with Guttermouth, Blaze Francisco, Insomnia, NiXOS
Thu
May 23, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with THE IRON MAIDENS-The World's Only All Female Tribute to Iron Maiden, Intensity, Villa Nova, Beautiful Skeletons, Cryptic Writings (Tribute to Megadeth), EXVAMON, Adynamia
Fri
May 24, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Hollywood Roses (A Tribute to Guns N Roses), Cryptic Writings (Tribute to Megadeth), Cutt, Sullivan Grace Band, Duplexity, Daire McLeod
Sat
May 25, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )