with Sponge, Scotty Rock, Dizzylilacs, Sarah Orloff, Social Habit, Tokyo Riot, Proverbial Cool Aid, Accepting the Aftermath
Fri
April 19, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 5:30 pm )
with Five Headed Cobra, The Mercury Riots, Failure By Proxy, Johnny Nasty Boots, Hollow Crown, Heavily Discounted
Sat
April 20, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Jamie Alimorad, The Last Chaperones, Mitch Bradford, Kel Adore, RCJ, Natasha Jane Julian
Sun
April 21, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Fast Times, Evelyn Grove, Engines Drone (a tribute to the Deftones)
Mon
April 22, 2024
8:00 pm
(Doors: 8:00 pm )
with Orgy, Cold, Horizon Theory, I Ya Toyah, FIGHTNIGHT
Tue
April 23, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Taproot, Slant, Breaking In A Sequence, Villa Nova, Chasing Yesterday
Wed
April 24, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Villa Nova, If I Fall, Ominous Ducks, Hollywood Apocalypse, The Infinity Project, Cloe Bella, Sting Ray
Thu
April 25, 2024
6:30 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Leatherwolf, Snifters, The Guitar And Whiskey Club, Blakvoid, Heavyness, We Are The Black Things, ESQ, Carrie Simmons
Fri
April 26, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Firewind, Immortal Guardian, Edge of Paradise, Exvamon, Anthea, A Good Rogering
Sat
April 27, 2024
7:00 pm
(Doors: 7:00 pm )
with Doyle, OTEP, Red Devil Vortex, The UNIT, Antania, Defining 13, ShowMeGod
Tue
April 30, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Rhino Bucket, Prima Donna Rising, Villa Nova, Run Silent, Luke Elder & the Infinite Ways, Evan Nathaniel Grim, Defining 13, Ever Green
Fri
May 3, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Fast Times, Hot Mom, Lies N Roses, Nowhere Fast, Drunk on Sunday
Sat
May 4, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Fast Times, Black Sabbatha (a tribute to Black Sabbath), We Are Wasted
Mon
May 6, 2024
8:00 pm
(Doors: 8:00 pm )
with Shawn Stockman of Boyz II Men
Wed
May 8, 2024
8:00 pm
(Doors: 8:00 pm )
with Colin Rich, Zoe Fae, Solis Armada, Chris Grindz, Dijon Lavell, Nicholas Pinkston
Thu
May 9, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Kottonmouth Kings, D-Loc, Judge D, Tax Man, Chucky Chuck, Tokyo Riot, World Wide Panic, Joey Unami, Mike Rawberts, Cloe Givelin, Masters of Resonance
Fri
May 10, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Zep-LA (Tribute to Led Zeppelin), Purplish (Tribute to Deep Purple), Julielle, Hope Fiend
Sat
May 11, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Fast Times, Nu Attraction (a tribute to 90s/2000s Nu Metal), Townewest
Mon
May 13, 2024
8:00 pm
(Doors: 8:00 pm )
with Schism (A Tribute To Tool), Xhilerate, Naildriver
Thu
May 16, 2024
7:00 pm
(Doors: 7:30 pm )
with Bulletboys, Tokyo Riot, Villa Nova, Urick, Electric Junkies, Rahway, Kruiser
Fri
May 17, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Orianthi, Audrey Turner, Roland Grant, A.H.M.A.D., Zakk DeBono and the Broken Circle
Sat
May 18, 2024
7:00 pm
(Doors: 7:00 pm )
with Fast Times, Strange Ways, Rio (a tribute to Duran Duran)
Mon
May 20, 2024
8:00 pm
(Doors: 8:00 pm )
with Guttermouth, Blaze Francisco, Couch Surf, Insomnia, NiXOS
Thu
May 23, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with THE IRON MAIDENS-The World's Only All Female Tribute to Iron Maiden, Intensity, Villa Nova, Beautiful Skeletons, Cryptic Writings (Tribute to Megadeth), EXVAMON, Siege of Carthage
Fri
May 24, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Hollywood Roses (A Tribute to Guns N Roses), Rozco Blanco, Cryptic Writings (Tribute to Megadeth), Cutt, Sullivan Grace Band, Duplexity, Daire McLeod
Sat
May 25, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Steelheart, Snifters, Ten Cent Revenge, Powertribe, Harrah's Void
Fri
May 31, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Blitzkid, Dark Ride, Zombeast, Witches Ride, Seven 40 Seven
Sat
June 1, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Skumlove, DAN KINCAID, Uncompliant, HU3M3N, Dolly Dagger
Sun
June 2, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Fast Times, The Brobots, Filmspeed
Mon
June 3, 2024
8:00 pm
(Doors: 8:00 pm )
with Jack Russell's Great White, Audrey Turner, Garden of Eden, Railrod
Thu
June 6, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Babylon A.D., Garden of Eden, Choke Chain, Hollywood Nightmare, Tin Zelkova, Aware, We Are The Black Things, Ten Cent Revenge
Fri
June 7, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Pretty Boy Floyd, D'Molls 777, American Jetset, Josh Spinner, Pinktastic Plastixx, FLAKE
Sat
June 8, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Ill Nino, FLAW, A Killer's Confession, The Crowned, Project Mayhem A.D., Of Glory & Decay, Surveillance
Wed
June 12, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Snifters, The Frame, Cole Larravide, Bad Beth
Thu
June 13, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with System of a Clown (System of a Down Tribute), Drive Thru Hookers, Leave It To Cleaver, KANAN
Fri
June 14, 2024
6:00 am
(Doors: 6:00 am )
with Nerd Halen (A Van Halen Experience), Billy McNicol, Pretty Tied Up, Neutral Terrain, Dume
Sat
June 15, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Fast Times, Dani Inks, Sapphic Musk
Mon
June 17, 2024
8:00 pm
(Doors: 8:00 pm )
with The Dead Daisies, Avadan, TangenT
Thu
June 20, 2024
7:00 pm
(Doors: 7:00 pm )
with BONFIRE (A tribute to AC/DC), Juliez Andrewz, The Guitar & Whiskey Club, Cutt, Deadicated Project, The Remnants
Fri
June 21, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 5:30 pm )