with Softspoken, CZYK, Final Fall, Revelry, In Vivid Clarity, Shadow Moses
Wed
September 25, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Lynch Mob, Sunset Riot, Prima Donna Rising, Avadan, Hooligan's Holiday (Motley Crue Tribute), We Are The Black Things, Steal Fate
Thu
September 26, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Heavens Edge, Sunset Riot, Slickson Revolver
Fri
September 27, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Supersonic (North America's Tribute to Oasis), CTIV, Anna Awe, Conner Stevens, Bedrock, Twin Horizons, Revel
Sat
September 28, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Building A Better Spaceship, Wayward Son, Chozen & The Lively Stone Band
Sun
September 29, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Riot V, Siege, Nikoli, Ninth Circle, Hammered, Steal the Night
Fri
October 4, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with British Lion, Tony Moore's Awake
Mon
October 7, 2024
7:00 pm
(Doors: 7:00 pm )
with Fast Times, NAILS (Tribute to Nine Inch Nails), Providence
Mon
October 7, 2024
8:00 pm
(Doors: 8:00 pm )
with Joey Belladonna's Jukebox, The Jukebox Junkies, Killing Tyranny, Rogue Fame
Thu
October 10, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with The Zeros, Foxy Roxx, Strippr, Cherry Vacant
Sat
October 12, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
Enuff Z'Nuff, Atomic Riot, Burning Fieldz, Wild Ride, Street Creatüre, Molly Gunner, Zac Waters Band
with Enuff Z'Nuff, Atomic Riot, Burning Fieldz, Wild Ride, Street Creatüre, Molly Gunner, Zac Waters Band
Thu
October 17, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Alesana, Eyes Set To Kill, Vampires Everywhere, Half Heard Voices, One of Us
Fri
October 18, 2024
7:20 pm
(Doors: 7:00 pm )
with ONLY THEATRE OF PAIN (with Rikk Agnew & Gitane Demone), Houndz, CrowJane, Vanta After Dark, Surrounded By Strangers, Voltaire's Ghost, Adam Zoom, NightOfAL
Sat
October 19, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Burning Witches, Avadan, Enemy of Fate, Throckmore, Most Hated, Power Tribe, Sinsation
Thu
October 24, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Songs of WHITE LION featuring Mike Tramp, Evolution Eden, Jeff Greenleaf, Mancini, AndSoul, KG Masden, Sunset Riot, Ten Cent Revenge
Fri
October 25, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Fast Times, New Dissidents, The Matter, JD Nash
Sat
October 26, 2024
6:30 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with POET the band, Echoes, Whispers Of Torment, Deadwidow, Hellheart, Like Wolves We Prey, Wisemansay
Sun
October 27, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Cherie Currie, The AntiGroupies, John Ford Coley, Billy Vera, Maudlin Strangers, Ziggy Sixx, The Maraschinos, Stefani Sikora
Fri
November 1, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Lita Ford, Ten Cent Revenge, Whiskey Dogz, Surge, Rusted Stone, Demure
Sat
November 2, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Kickin Valentina, Engineered Society Project, American Headtrip
Thu
November 7, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Trapt, Dizzylilacs, Blaze Francisco, Deep As Bones, This Fire Burns, Halcyon, Synth Fantastic
Fri
November 8, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Tantric, Apex Nemesis, The Intemperate Sons, Fighting Fire, Nephilim, The Infinity Project
Wed
November 13, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Dead Boys, Death Valley Gypsies, Dexter Drive, No Class, Neutral Affect, Nate Horowitz
Thu
November 14, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with The Dickies, Less than Perfect, VFMS, Petty Human Emotions, The Quits, The Gringoz, Cellblock3, Flailing Idiot
Fri
November 15, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 5:30 pm )
with Aldo Nova, Prima Donna Rising, Carrera, Sunset Riot, The Phantom Crows
Sat
November 16, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Frontiers (Journey Tribute), Storey and the Tellers
Thu
November 21, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Bow Wow Wow, Eileen Carey, Kenneith Perrin
Fri
November 22, 2024
6:15 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with The Untouchables, Audrey Turner, Gaba Groove
Fri
November 29, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Hollywood Roses (A Tribute to Guns N Roses)
Sat
November 30, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with RBL Posse, Cannonmusic317
Thu
December 5, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Bang Tango, Darkhorse Rising, Velicious, Burn'd Bridges, American Headtrip
Fri
December 6, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Powerman 5000, Josey Scott's Saliva, Adema, Slant, Papercut Massacre, This Fire Burns, ShowMeGod, Light Via Dark
Sat
December 7, 2024
5:00 pm
(Doors: 5:00 pm )
with Scary Kids Scaring Kids, Set To Stun, Bury Me With You, Dead Motive, Halfway Ghost
Sun
December 8, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Julien-K, Grey Daze, Feuer Macht, Felix & the Foreshadow
Fri
December 13, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with KUARANTINE (Kiss Tribute featuring Chris Jericho), Choke Chain
Sat
December 14, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Quiet Riot, Whiskey Dogz, Exvamon, Password Reset, Killing Tyranny, All Sinners, Soul of the Sun
Fri
December 27, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
« Previous
|
Page:
1
2
3
|
Next »