with Afroman, 7evendaze, Awesome Ray Ray, XMarz
Sun
July 28, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Grant Kemp, The 27's, Luke Reyvn, Trophy Boy Poems, Mekari.exe
Tue
July 30, 2024
7:30 pm
(Doors: 7:30 pm )
with HR of BAD BRAINS, Gaba Groove, Osairis, Darling Breathe
Wed
July 31, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Thomas Nicholas Band, Revelry, This is A Train Wreck, Heavily Discounted, Ghost Heart, SkullKidd, Cut Ties
Thu
August 1, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Agent Orange, Tokyo Riot, Toxic Energy, NiXOS, Damage Control, Beaubie, Mirror Maze, Insomnia
Fri
August 2, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Yachty By Nature, Audrey Gillispie, Kitty Noir, Matt Dodge, The Orphics
Sat
August 3, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with 12 Guage Trixie, Minor Strut, Side Chicks, Seaside Screams, The Rawn Side of Town
Sun
August 4, 2024
7:00 pm
(Doors: 6:30 pm )
with Fast Times, New Dissidents, Gallivant
Mon
August 5, 2024
8:00 pm
(Doors: 8:00 pm )
with Blaze Francisco, Vaughn Bannister, Atara Ara, Exit Music, CHIA, And the Revelers Fell
Thu
August 8, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Millionaires, Sorry X, Bury Me With You, Between 2 Voids, Deadbeat Nightlife, Ex-Girlfriend, Carrie Simmons, Mizzy
Fri
August 9, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Hurricane, London, Cutt, The Wrong Party, Sunset Riot, KILLING TYRANNY, Iron Axxis, Fortune Faded
Sat
August 10, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Illijah Moon, BIG Mike The Virgo, December Screams Embers, Fantom Fire, Decapitation Of A New Day, Electric Shadow, Purely Grey
Sun
August 11, 2024
7:00 pm
(Doors: 7:00 pm )
with Fast Times, Mixtape (90's Tribute), RiffRats
Mon
August 12, 2024
8:00 pm
(Doors: 8:00 pm )
with Separate Journeys (Journey Tribute), Dog N Butterfly
Tue
August 13, 2024
7:30 pm
(Doors: 7:30 pm )
with Russell Crowe's Indoor Garden Party, The Gentlemen Barbers, Lorraine O'Reily
Wed
August 14, 2024
7:00 pm
(Doors: 7:00 pm )
with Stonebreed, Innocents Torn, STRETCH, The Redline Syndicate, Warlock Texas, Tom Ciurczak Band, Myke Miller
Thu
August 15, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Peter Dante's All Star Band, Capital Dub, Nice & Swell, Gaba Groove, Cloe Givelin, Los Tripsters, Block Ali
Fri
August 16, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Anesthesia (Metallica Tribute), Medusa (Anthrax Tribute), Carbon Wire, Ravenous Wolves, The Infinity Project, The Sick Mick Project, Ring Of Leaders
Sun
August 18, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 5:30 pm )
with Fast Times, Warsaw Pact, Darker Places
Mon
August 19, 2024
8:00 pm
(Doors: 8:00 pm )
with The Burning Doors (The Ultimate Doors Tribute), Far Beyond
Thu
August 22, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with TUFF, American Jetset, The Guitar & Whiskey Club, Permacrush, The Hooligan Gentlemen, 32-20
Fri
August 23, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Jesus Jones, Dixie Dragster, StarZero, Jeff Greenleaf, Grievance
Sat
August 24, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with RiFF RAFF, Baby E, Malcom Anthony, Frankie Linstrom, Waterthemelon
Sun
August 25, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Plush, Turning Jane, Pinktastic Plastixx, The Anti Groupies, Halcyon, Fallout Kings
Tue
August 27, 2024
7:00 pm
(Doors: 7:00 pm )
with Alien Ant Farm, Atomic Life, Antenna the End, CTIV, Blaze Francisco
Wed
August 28, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Graham Bonnet Band, Marco Mendoza, Made N America, Timm Saxton Trio, Engineered Society Project
Thu
August 29, 2024
7:00 pm
(Doors: 7:00 pm )
with Vain, Urick, Dymanic, RAIN - SoCal Tribute to Creed, Pengwich, StandBy, Angelkiss
Fri
August 30, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Jon E. Love & the Haters, Blaze Francisco, 14th Generation Toilet Hanako san, Miho
Sun
September 1, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with WHOKILLEDXIX, PASTOR PRANAV, ONI INC., VITAMJN, NEPTVNE, Ape Gabriel x Genwunner, Fyeboi x Beckoner
Wed
September 4, 2024
7:00 pm
(Doors: 6:30 pm )
with Tiffany, Roy Maclean, Kenneith Perrin, Chesney Claire, Boys in Shorts, Anna Storm, J.T. Hiskey
Thu
September 5, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with The Blues Vultures featuring Ronnie Younkins of KIX, Jody Evans, SideSwiped, Later Daze, Briana Grand, Lyvyn Skynyrd
Fri
September 6, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Babes Against The Machine (Tribute to Rage Aganst The Machine), Far Beyond Hostile (Tribute to Pantera), The Broken Ravens, Beyond the Roots, Ti85, The Infinity Project, Sonder
Sat
September 7, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Fast Times, Lucifuge (Tribute to Danzig)
Mon
September 9, 2024
8:00 pm
(Doors: 8:00 pm )
with West Bound (featuring Chas West), The Vampyre Bunnies
Wed
September 11, 2024
7:00 pm
(Doors: 7:00 pm )
with D.I., Toxic Energy, Kobra Thighs, No Reaction
Thu
September 12, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Nervosa, Lich King, Hatriot, Vexxum, Syn Absence, Project Mayhem AD, Anathemma
Fri
September 13, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Richie Kotzen, Mark Daly, Revelant Souls, Luke Elder & the Infinite Ways, Dionysian, Rocko Van Koperen
Sat
September 14, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Fast Times, Pure Frosting (Tribute to the Presidents of the USA), Raised On TV
Mon
September 16, 2024
8:00 pm
(Doors: 8:00 pm )
with Rudy Wade, Demi the Daredevil, Ethan Gander, Mitchel Dae, Nuclēaria, Sarelle, Jei Rynn, Liar Liar
Wed
September 18, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 12:00 am )
with Angeles, Bitch, Hellgrimm, Mancini, Lon LaBrache
Thu
September 19, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with The Atomic Punks - Van Halen Tribute, FLAKE, Philthy Rych, Scream Revolution, Mourning High, Erin Powers, Placate
Sat
September 21, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with U.D.O., Prima Donna Rising, Ruthless, Next Door To Heaven
Sun
September 22, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )