with Adema, Engineered Society Project, Izunami, If I Fall, Trippo, Heavily Discounted
Thu
July 11, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with The Joneses, The New Brutarians, Cutt, Jackie Jensen, Duplexity
Fri
July 12, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Dangerous Toys, Prima Donna Rising, Choke Chain, AndSoul, Akira XX, Kidd Six
Sat
July 13, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Gilby Clarke, Cinema Stereo
Thu
July 18, 2024
7:00 pm
(Doors: 7:00 pm )
with Faster Pussycat, Blaze Francisco, Da Vang, Crystal Shades, Pageant, Unhinged, Gavin Evick
Sat
July 20, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Brittney's Rage, James Booth & The Return, FASTRIDE, Go Axe Alice, Invictus, Burning Sunday
Thu
July 25, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Poizon'Us (The Australian POISON Tribute), Villa Nova, Revelant Souls, Exceptional Failures, Seth Bunting
Fri
July 26, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Hurricane, London, Villa Nova, The Wrong Party
Sat
August 10, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Russell Crowe's Indoor Garden Party, The Gentlemen Barbers, Lorraine O'Reily
Wed
August 14, 2024
7:00 pm
(Doors: 7:00 pm )
with Stonebreed, Stretch, The Redline Syndicate, Warlock Texas, Tom Ciurczak Band
Thu
August 15, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with TUFF, American Jetset, The Guitar & Whiskey Club, Permacrush, The Hooligan Gentlemen, 32-20
Fri
August 23, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Jesus Jones, Grievance, StarZero, Jeff Greenleaf
Sat
August 24, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Plush, Turning Jane, Pinktastic Plastixx, Halcyon, Fallout Kings
Tue
August 27, 2024
7:00 pm
(Doors: 7:00 pm )
with Vain, RAIN - SoCal Tribute to Creed
Fri
August 30, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with The Blues Vultures featuring Ronnie Younkins of KIX
Fri
September 6, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Babes Against The Machine (Tribute to Rage Aganst The Machine), Far Beyond Hostile (Tribute to Pantera), Beyond the Roots
Sat
September 7, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Take Another Little Piece of My Heart - An intimate evening with Pamela Des Barres
Sun
September 8, 2024
6:30 pm
(Doors: 6:30 pm )
with D.I., Toxic Energy, Kobra Thighs
Thu
September 12, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Angeles, Bitch, Hellgrimm
Thu
September 19, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Powerman 5000, Nox Sinister, The God Bombs, Leveler, Saepiena
Fri
September 20, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 5:30 pm )
with The Atomic Punks - Van Halen Tribute, FLAKE, Philthy Rych
Sat
September 21, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with U.D.O., Prima Donna Rising, Ruthless, Next Door To Heaven
Sun
September 22, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Lynch Mob, Villa Nova, Prima Donna Rising, Avadan, Hooligan's Holiday (Motley Crue Tribute), We Are The Black Things, Steal Fate
Thu
September 26, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Heavens Edge, Villa Nova, Slickson Revolver
Fri
September 27, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Supersonic (North America's Tribute to Oasis), Conner Stevens
Sat
September 28, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Enuff Z'Nuff, Burning Fieldz, Wild Ride
Thu
October 17, 2024
6:00 pm
(Doors: 6:00 pm )
with Alesana, Eyes Set To Kill, Vampires Everywhere, Half Heard Voices, One of Us
Fri
October 18, 2024
7:20 pm
(Doors: 7:00 pm )
« Previous
|
Page:
1
2
3
|
Next »